Potato Chips

Home » Potato Chips
Sale!

Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Potato Chips, 18 oz. (PACK OF 3 )

Original price was: $26.66.Current price is: $21.20.
Sale!

Boulder Canyon Kettle Style Potato Chips, Variety Pack, 1 oz, 36-count

Original price was: $28.00.Current price is: $16.92.
Sale!

Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Variety Pack, 1.5 oz, 36-count

Original price was: $28.21.Current price is: $21.55.
Sale!

Great Value Original Wavy Potato Chips Party Size, 13 oz

Original price was: $5.52.Current price is: $3.72.
Sale!

Great Value Rippled Cheddar & Sour Cream Potato Chips, 8 oz Bag

Original price was: $4.02.Current price is: $2.05.
Sale!

Kettle Brand Potato Chips, Variety Pack, 1.5 oz, 36-count

Original price was: $28.21.Current price is: $18.40.
Sale!

Kettle Variety Pack Potato Chips, 1 oz., 36 ct.

Original price was: $22.02.Current price is: $13.17.
Sale!

Lay’s Baked Original Potato Chips, 11 oz. (PACK OF 3 )

Original price was: $22.02.Current price is: $15.79.
Sale!

Lay’s Barbecue Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.

Original price was: $26.14.Current price is: $14.21.
Sale!

Lay’s Classic Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.

Original price was: $26.14.Current price is: $19.86.
Sale!

Lay’s Classic Potato Chips, 1.5 oz., 64 pk.

Original price was: $49.31.Current price is: $25.56.
Sale!

Lay’s Classic Potato Chips, 15.625 oz. (PACK OF 3 )

Original price was: $22.15.Current price is: $11.85.
1 2 3